624 restaurant within

Verified

Kellington Manor Hotel (4.21 miles)

Kellington Manor Hotel,,Ferrybridge

Whales Lane , Kellington DN140SB , England

Star: Star Star Star Star Star      Tel: 01977 661000

Kellington Manor Hotel a restaurant and bar with accomodation set in the quiet North Yorkshire Village of Kellington just a mile from J34 of the...

Map   |   Photos(0)   |   Ferrybridge restaurants

Verified

Kendell’s Bistro (12.33 miles)

Kendell’s Bistro,,Ferrybridge

St Peters Square, Leeds Yorkshire

Star: Star Star Star Star Star      Price: ££      Tel: 0113 243 6553      Cuisine: French

Kendells Bistro is opposite the Leeds College of Music, part of the thriving arts district in Leeds City Centre next to the West Yorkshire...

Map   |   Photos(6)   |   Ferrybridge restaurants

Brewers Fayre - Turnpike, Knottingley (0.60 miles)

Brewers Fayre - Turnpike, Knottingley,,Ferrybridge

A1 Business Park, Pontefract Road, Knottingley, nr Pontefract, WF11 0BU

Star: Star Star Star Star Star      Price: £      Tel: 0870 197 7209      Cuisine: Traditional

Brewer's Fayre restaurants offer a warm welcome to those who want a reliably tasty meal in pleasant surroundings, with plenty of choice, minimal fuss...

Map   |   Photos(1)   |   Ferrybridge restaurants

Thaal (1.14 miles)

Thaal,,Ferrybridge

great north road , Ferrybridge , England

Star: Star Star Star Star Star      Cuisine: Bangladeshi

Map   |   Photos(1)   |   Ferrybridge restaurants

Mama Mia (1.93 miles)

Mama Mia,,Ferrybridge

Pontefract WF8 1HJ , England

Star: Star Star Star Star Star      Price: £      Cuisine: Italian, Steak

Map   |   Photos(2)   |   Ferrybridge restaurants

Sanctuary (2.03 miles)

Sanctuary,,Ferrybridge

68 Gillygate, Yorkshire

Star: Star Star Star Star Star      Price: £      Tel: 01904 613061      Cuisine: European

Map   |   Photos(0)   |   Ferrybridge restaurants

Cromwell's Cafe (2.11 miles)

Cromwell's Cafe,,Ferrybridge

1 Mauds Yard , Pontefract , England

Star: Star Star Star Star Star      Tel: 01977702702

Map   |   Photos(0)   |   Ferrybridge restaurants

Tagore (2.14 miles)

Tagore,,Ferrybridge

15 Beastfair, Pontefract, WF8 1AL

Star: Star Star Star Star Star      Price: £      Tel: 01977 699033      Cuisine: Indian

The erudite words of Rabindranath Tagore are displayed prominently on the walls of this modern Indian restaurant, amid eclectic artwork that helps...

Map   |   Photos(0)   |   Ferrybridge restaurants

KFC (2.15 miles)

KFC,,Ferrybridge

CORNMARKET , Pontefract , England

Star: Star Star Star Star Star      Cuisine: American

Map   |   Photos(0)   |   Ferrybridge restaurants

Pabna Restaurant (2.19 miles)

Pabna Restaurant,,Ferrybridge

19 Ropergate, Pontefract, WF8 1LG

Star: Star Star Star Star Star      Price: £      Tel: 01977 798889/798881      Cuisine: Indian

Map   |   Photos(0)   |   Ferrybridge restaurants

Ruan Kum Rai Thai (2.20 miles)

Ruan Kum Rai Thai,,Ferrybridge

27 Ropergate , Pontefract , England

Star: Star Star Star Star Star      Price: £      Tel: 01977 600659      Cuisine: Thai

Map   |   Photos(1)   |   Ferrybridge restaurants

Al-Jamil (2.21 miles)

Al-Jamil,,Ferrybridge

3 Front Street , Pontefract WF8 1DA , England

Star: Star Star Star Star Star      Tel: 01977797002

Map   |   Photos(0)   |   Ferrybridge restaurants

DJs Cafe (2.22 miles)

DJs Cafe,,Ferrybridge

Mauds Yard , Pontefract WF8 1AQ , England

Star: Star Star Star Star Star      Tel: 07949 527542      Cuisine: French

Map   |   Photos(0)   |   Ferrybridge restaurants

Shahban (2.25 miles)

Shahban,,Ferrybridge

Front Street , Pontefract , England

Star: Star Star Star Star Star      Price: £      Tel: 01977 700007      Cuisine: Asian, Indian

Map   |   Photos(0)   |   Ferrybridge restaurants

Restaurant at The Parkside Hotel (2.26 miles)

Restaurant at The Parkside Hotel,,Ferrybridge

Park Road, Pontefract, WF8 4QD

Star: Star Star Star Star Star      Price: £      Tel: 01977 709911      Cuisine: European

The Parkside is ideally situated, 200 yards away from junction 32 of the M62, with the major cities of Leeds 20 minutes away, and Manchester, York...

Map   |   Photos(0)   |   Ferrybridge restaurants

Thaal Indian (2.38 miles)

Thaal Indian,,Ferrybridge

Knottingley | Great North Road , Castleford WF11 9EE , England

Star: Star Star Star Star Star      Price: ££      Cuisine: Indian

Map   |   Photos(0)   |   Ferrybridge restaurants

the three horse shoes (2.42 miles)

the three horse shoes,,Ferrybridge

silver street | fairburn , Knottingley , England

Star: Star Star Star Star Star

Map   |   Photos(0)   |   Ferrybridge restaurants

Three Horse Shoes (2.42 miles)

Three Horse Shoes,,Ferrybridge

Silver St , Knottingley WF11 9JA , England

Star: Star Star Star Star Star      Tel: +44 1977 672543 ?      Cuisine: English

Map   |   Photos(0)   |   Ferrybridge restaurants

The Singing Chocker (2.54 miles)

The Singing Chocker,,Ferrybridge

Park Road | Glass Houghton , Castleford WF10 4RJ , England

Star: Star Star Star Star Star      Tel: 01977 877 660      Cuisine: Steak

Map   |   Photos(1)   |   Ferrybridge restaurants

Darrington (2.66 miles)

Darrington,,Ferrybridge

Darrington , Pontefract WF8 3BL , England

Star: Star Star Star Star Star      Tel: 01977 602516      Cuisine: English

Map   |   Photos(0)   |   Ferrybridge restaurants

Kyte Hotel (2.78 miles)

Kyte Hotel,,Ferrybridge

Chestnut House, Great North Road, Darrington, Pontefract, WF8 3HR

Star: Star Star Star Star Star      Price: £      Tel: 01977 600661      Cuisine: British

Located minutes away from golf clubs and race courses, and set in the picturesque Yorkshire countryside, is the Kyte Hotel, a well equipped and...

Map   |   Photos(0)   |   Ferrybridge restaurants

TGI Fridays (2.82 miles)

TGI Fridays,,Ferrybridge

Colorado Way | Unit 13 and 15 Xscape , Castleford WF10 4TA , England

Star: Star Star Star Star Star      Cuisine: American

Map   |   Photos(1)   |   Ferrybridge restaurants

Do you want to explore restaurants & bars by Cities?

Have you explored restaurants & bars by Cuisines?

Refine your search

Good for

Cuisine

Dining options

Star

Price