Discover restaurants in Ferryside

153 restaurant within

Ferry Cabin (0.06 miles)

Ferry Cabin,,Ferryside

Dyfed, SA17 5SF , Ferryside , Wales

Star: Star Star Star Star Star      Cuisine: English

Map   |   Photos(0)   |   Ferryside restaurants

Poachers Rest (0.65 miles)

Poachers Rest,,Ferryside

The Three Rivers Hotel & Spa, Ferryside, Carmarthen, SA17 5TU

Star: Star Star Star Star Star      Price: £      Tel: 01267 267270      Cuisine: British

Map   |   Photos(0)   |   Ferryside restaurants

The Village Stores (0.99 miles)

The Village Stores,,Ferryside

Llansteffan SA33 5JY , Wales

Star: Star Star Star Star Star      Tel: 01267 241888

Map   |   Photos(0)   |   Ferryside restaurants

The Gatehouse (3.28 miles)

The Gatehouse,,Ferryside

Castle Street | Kidwelly , Kidwelly , Wales

Star: Star Star Star Star Star      Cuisine: English

Map   |   Photos(0)   |   Ferryside restaurants

Seaview (3.98 miles)

Seaview,,Ferryside

Market Lane , Laugharne SA33 4SB , Wales

Star: Star Star Star Star Star      Tel: 01994 427030      Cuisine: British

Map   |   Photos(2)   |   Ferryside restaurants

Cors Restaurant (4.06 miles)

Cors Restaurant,,Ferryside

Newbridge Road | Laugharne , Laugharne SA33 4SH , Wales

Star: Star Star Star Star Star      Tel: 01994 427219      Cuisine: British

Map   |   Photos(0)   |   Ferryside restaurants

The Cors Restaurant (4.07 miles)

The Cors Restaurant,,Ferryside

Newbridge Road, Laugharne, SA33 4SH

Star: Star Star Star Star Star      Price: ££      Tel: 01994 427219      Cuisine: Modern, Welsh

How often one hears of locally sourced ingredients, but there are, of course, degrees of locality. At Cors it would hardly be possible to go more...

Map   |   Photos(0)   |   Ferryside restaurants

Caitlin's Restaurant (4.08 miles)

Caitlin's Restaurant,,Ferryside

Laugharne Park (Seasons) , Laugharne , Wales

Star: Star Star Star Star Star

Map   |   Photos(0)   |   Ferryside restaurants

Castle View Fish Bar (4.08 miles)

Castle View Fish Bar,,Ferryside

Grist Square , Laugharne , Wales

Star: Star Star Star Star Star      Cuisine: British

Map   |   Photos(1)   |   Ferryside restaurants

Cafe Culture (4.08 miles)

Cafe Culture,,Ferryside

Grist Square , Laugharne , Wales

Star: Star Star Star Star Star      Cuisine: Italian

Map   |   Photos(1)   |   Ferryside restaurants

The Owl and the Pussycat (4.08 miles)

The Owl and the Pussycat,,Ferryside

3 Grist Square | Laugharne , Laugharne SA33 4SS , Wales

Star: Star Star Star Star Star      Cuisine: British

Map   |   Photos(0)   |   Ferryside restaurants

Broadway House Hotel (4.39 miles)

Broadway House Hotel,,Ferryside

Pendine Road | Broadway , Laugharne , Wales

Star: Star Star Star Star Star      Cuisine: International

Map   |   Photos(0)   |   Ferryside restaurants

Prince of Wales (4.43 miles)

Prince of Wales,,Ferryside

Meinciau Rd , Kidwelly SA17 4RP , Wales

Star: Star Star Star Star Star

Map   |   Photos(0)   |   Ferryside restaurants

Anthony's (5.88 miles)

Anthony's,,Ferryside

Next to Kidwelly Station , Kidwelly , Wales

Star: Star Star Star Star Star      Cuisine: British

Map   |   Photos(0)   |   Ferryside restaurants

Eatzen Chinese Restaurant (6.41 miles)

Eatzen Chinese Restaurant,,Ferryside

21 Heol Y Meinciau, | Pontyates , Llanelli , Wales

Star: Star Star Star Star Star      Cuisine: Chinese

Map   |   Photos(0)   |   Ferryside restaurants

Corvus inn (6.46 miles)

Corvus inn,,Ferryside

Station road , St Clears , Wales

Star: Star Star Star Star Star      Tel: 01994 230601      Cuisine: English

Map   |   Photos(0)   |   Ferryside restaurants

Elaichi (6.49 miles)

Elaichi,,Ferryside

2 Island Terrace | Pentre Road, st clears, carmarthenshire, , St Clears SA33 4AB , Wales

Star: Star Star Star Star Star      Price: £      Tel: 01994230075      Cuisine: Bangladeshi

Map   |   Photos(0)   |   Ferryside restaurants

Absolute Treats (6.51 miles)

Absolute Treats,,Ferryside

Pentre Street , St Clears SA33 4AA , Wales

Star: Star Star Star Star Star      Tel: 01994 230 401

Map   |   Photos(0)   |   Ferryside restaurants

Pembrey Fish Bar (6.51 miles)

Pembrey Fish Bar,,Ferryside

Factory Road | Pembrey , Burry Port , Wales

Star: Star Star Star Star Star      Cuisine: English

Map   |   Photos(0)   |   Ferryside restaurants

The Quayside Brasserie (6.61 miles)

The Quayside Brasserie,,Ferryside

Coracle Way, Carmarthen, SA31 3JP

Star: Star Star Star Star Star      Price: £      Tel: 01267 223000      Cuisine: Brasserie, Steak

Map   |   Photos(0)   |   Ferryside restaurants

Do you want to explore restaurants & bars by Cities?

Have you explored restaurants & bars by Cuisines?

Refine your search

Good for

Cuisine

Dining options

Star

Price